Number Overall Place Name Age No WS Time Division Place 
1056 52 Dylan Apsey 14 X 13:23.8 1
1027 53 Sarah Webb 25   13:50.6 2
1039 54 Neil Wood 46   14:38.9 3
1036 55 Kevin Moore 41   14:44.8 4
1069 56 James Adams 56   14:47.2 5
1044 57 Hanna Sebenaler 25 X 14:52.6 6
1067 59 Daniela Castlebert 15 X 15:35.1 7
1057 60 Madeleine Kriz 17 X 15:42.6 8
1026 62 Dawn Schroeder 49   16:13.8 9
1051 63 Marcie Kjoller 47 X 16:19.3 10
1030 64 Hurbert Canille 23 X 16:29.7 11
1053 65 Adrienne Smith 35   16:50.1 12
1040 66 Gina Battaglia 30 X 16:51.2 13
1001 67 Jim Rudnucki 57   16:59.8 14
1015 68 Eric Heindl 47   17:00.9 15
1017 69 Jennifer Bone 25 X 17:08.2 16
1070 70 Kelly Adams 16 X 17:20.5 17
1052 71 Ashley Draper-Jackso 11   17:28.7 18
1004 72 Paul Jorgensen 62   17:41.0 19
1021 73 Carly Barnes 35 X 17:55.2 20
1047 74 Steve Kulchin 60 X 18:13.4 21
1054 75 Gene Deering 33   18:17.9 22
1009 76 Roland Takayama 61   18:33.7 23
1035 77 Jason Kelly 44 X 18:46.7 24
1042 78 David Groom 65   18:57.8 25
1061 79 Carissa Nepstead 32   19:03.3 26
1005 80 Cindy Abrami 47   19:11.7 27
1020 81 John Bish 10 X 19:17.2 28
1078 82 Lisa Ballantine 49 X 19:51.4 29
1038 83 Blake Haralson 52   20:14.3 30
1016 84 Bob Kitson 64 X 20:21.0 31
1022 86 Olivia Gleser 32 X 20:29.3 32
1024 87 Anna Barbour 17 X 20:30.3 33
1023 88 Erika Walker 36   20:31.2 34
1073 89 Alison Grube 44   20:33.0 35
1012 91 Marty Kauth 60   20:44.9 36
1077 93 Beth Thomkins 42 X 21:04.6 37
1050 94 Allanna Kjoller 20 X 21:05.9 38
1013 97 Luise Phelps 55   21:11.4 39
1076 98 Andrea Wells 46 X 21:34.6 40
1003 99 Laurence Bachelard 51 X 21:43.0 41
1059 101 Dlliot Reese 31 X 21:50.3 42
1037 103 Caitlan Crandell 27 X 22:02.7 43
1034 104 Michael Crandell 59 X 22:03.7 44
1043 105 Phil Easterday 64 X 22:17.9 45
1064 106 Claude-Lise Lafranque 53   22:20.0 46
1007 107 Kevin Cwiok 58   22:22.3 47
1058 108 Desa Mandarino 44   22:28.2 48
1028 109 Joe Howell 68   22:34.6 49
1031 114 Nicholas Judy 28 X 22:46.8 50
1014 117 Bob Evans 63 X 22:56.6 51
1046 118 Miki Hammel 53 X 22:58.4 52
1068 126 T Bordofsky 45   23:23.5 53
1074 127 Ricky Ho 39   23:38.3 54
1029 129 Colleen Rickman 51   23:56.6 55
1000 130 Susan Rudnicki 64   23:59.7 56
1019 131 Irene Owens 49 X 24:08.9 57
1055 132 Diana Morin 49   24:13.7 58
1045 135 Maureen Taikowski 53   24:28.1 59
1025 137 Guido Magazzo 49   24:53.8 60
1048 142 Alan Rosenblum 72   25:01.2 61
1002 143 Lauren Anderson 57 X 25:02.1 62
1075 145 Natira Jones 27   25:07.4 63
1060 160 Karina Peil 32 X 26:43.1 64
1032 167 Katie Schenk 39   27:30.4 65
1041 169 Tina Taylor 49   27:39.4 66
1049 172 Sophia Ciotti 46   27:58.6 67
1071 178 Kris English 56 X 28:08.6 68
1072 179 Skona Brittin 61 X 28:10.2 69
1033 183 Janice Setser 51 X 28:59.8 70
1062 186 Mark Sherwin 56   29:26.7 71
1018 201 Jonathan Dawson 30 X 34:06.7 72
1066 204 Pat Costello 57 X 34:26.2 78
1011 dnf Mark Shea 58 X 42:17.0 73
1006   Dave Gonzales 57   44:12.5 74
1008   Jodi Barrett 27   48:01.4 75
1010   Fredrik Rosvall 37   48:08.5 76
1065   Cathy Schreier 41 X   77